Podokręg Piłki Nożnej

WADOWICE

ul. Emilii i Karola Wojtyłów 17
34 - 100 Wadowice
tel / fax 33 - 873 - 53 - 53
tel. komórka 884 - 999 - 227
NIP 551-251-40-12
e - mail : biuro@ppnwadowice.pl
Konto Bankowe BS o/ Wadowice
15 8111 1019 2002 2019 4608 0001
L / p.Nazwisko i Imię do 2017 rokuw 2018 rokuRAZEM
1ADAMCZYK MARIUSZ 912981010
2BABICZ MICHAŁ04646
3BARAŃSKI JERZY 171901719
4BARCIK KAZIMIERZ 2301142315
5BOBREK MICHAŁ49854552
6BORGOSZ ŁUKASZ66185746
7BRAŃKA MAREK II1310821392
8BUJWICKI ANDRZEJ 2020112031
9BURY TOMASZ09090
10CHOJNA MIECZYSŁAW57847625
11CHRAPLA KAMIL364985
12CHYLEWSKI KONRAD46835503
13DOLNY ADRIAN14514159
14DRAGAN ŁUKASZ57651627
15DUDEK KRZYSZTOF27382355
16DZIEWOŃSKI ROBERT 5950595
17FICEK FLORIAN335285
18FIDELUS MICHAŁ17381254
19FILA MARCIN413121534
20FORTUNA TADEUSZ 231202312
21FRANCZAK JAROSŁAW5974133
22GALAS DANIEL5380538
23GALAS STANISŁAW 1414511465
24GIGOŃ KAMIL6180141
25GÓRALSKI BARTOSZ26053313
26GRABOWSKA ALICJA03939
27GRZYWA ROBERT37562437
28GUZDEK PIOTR2920292
29GWOREK KRZYSZTOF17760237
30HANDERSKI DAWID42266488
31JAMROZ ANDRZEJ33373406
32KACHEL DANIEL8941130
33KACHEL DAWID10948157
34KAMIŃSKI BARTOSZ14849197
35KOŁACZ JAN 14341051539
36KRASA PAWEŁ64521666
37KRĘCIOCH MARCIN 89458952
38KRSKA TYMOTEUSZ25384337
39KUDELA MICHAŁ9201001020
40KUDŁACIK DOMINIKA01515
41KUDŁACIK PATRYCJA01313
42KUTERMAK ADAM38993482
43KWARCIAK ADAM 1478221500
44LOCHERT MACIEJ783113896
45ŁASAK ŁUKASZ6310631
46ŁOPATA MAREK2090209
47MAĆKOWICZ PAWEŁ35384437
48MEDOŃ JÓZEF 141746914243
49MEDOŃ PIOTR 101501015
50MICHNIAK MACIEJ3690369
51MIŚ ZBIGNIEW 1538551593
52MOSKAŁA TOMASZ3589367
53NIECIĄG JÓZEF 1225821307
54NOGA BARTŁOMIEJ58065645
55OCHMANEK JAN 1963502013
56OLEŚ RAFAŁ01313
57PAJĄK DAWID69220712
58PAJĄK JERZY 1274551329
59PIETRASZEK MIROSŁAW06161
60POCHAŁA STANISŁAW 1348671415
61POCHOPIEŃ CZESŁAW 124301243
62POLAK ADAM14154195
63PUTEK SZYMON74190831
64PYTEL ZDZISŁAW 215902159
65PYTLOWSKI MACIEJ14231031526
66ROMANOWSKI WITOLD1401761477
67RUSINEK MARIUSZ13552187
68RZADEK JÓZEF983221005
69RZESZÓTKO MARCIN07575
70SABUDA MARCIN34272414
71SANKOWSKI MARCIN4834487
72SANKOWSKI ZYGMUNT 2028162044
73SARLEJ TADEUSZ 186801868
74SERUGA WOJCIECH354106460
75SERWIN DAMIAN273105378
76SKALAK JULIA04747
77SKOWRONEK JÓZEF 2323672390
78SKRZYPCZAK MAREK 1446771523
79SKRZYPCZAK MICHAŁ 1171291200
80SŁABOŃ JACEK53872610
81STOPA MACIEJ701686
82TALAGA GRZEGORZ 202902029
83TALAGA MIECZYSŁAW 2175722247
84TARGOSZ KAZIMIERZ 165801658
85TŁOMAK PIOTR4160101
86TOMASZEWSKI MICHAŁ1951196
87WADOWSKI PAWEŁ35632388
88WAJDZIK PIOTR 10801061186
89WARCHAŁ IRENEUSZ 1412931505
90WĄCZAK DAWID5772129
91WIECHEĆ SŁAWOMIR58472656
92WOJAS IGOR07171
93ZAREMBA ADRIAN7252124
94ZIĘBA SŁAWOMIR32980409
95ŻYDEK Artur05353